NALLE

Opdrætter: Lilian Hansen
Født : 16.04.2009
Farve : Golden
Køn : H
HD : B
AD : 0
Øjne: UA
DKK 08597/2009

PRØVER

08.05.2010
Dansk Kennel Klubs mentaltest, Bjarne Toftegaard, Gennemført

 

Nalle

DKCHu Golden Ciba Samos-Bijou's Nalle

Stamtavle/Pedigree


GAINWILL BEAMY

JOE'S JACKPOT JOE'S JEFF
 SUNGOLD EASY RIDER

   GAINWILL DORKA

GOLDEN CIBA MOONRAKER MILBO
 GAINWILL HEBE

VANESSE BIJOU D.DOMAINE
D.RIVES D.L

 

 TARAM DU BOIS DE LA RAYERE BEEANGEE JUMPING JACK FLASH
ALIBREN MON CHERI AVEC STANROPH
STANROPH SALOME GOLDMARKER MAISTRO MAN
 STRANROPH SEA NYMPH

 

  •  
     
    16.08.2015: Dimitrios Antonopoulos, Sverige: Very Good,3.v.champ.kl.
    15.08.2015: Eivind Mjærum, Norge: Excellent, 2.v.champ.kl.m.ck,BIK 4 
    30.11.2014:David Hutchison,Englaand: Excellent, 1.v. champ.kl., BIK 1, BIM og KLUBCERT. samt BIS champ.4
    02.11.2014:Olga Sinko,Slovenien: Excellent
    21.09.2014: Rui Oliveira, Portugal: Excellent, 1.v.å.kl. m. CERT, CACIB, BIK 1, BIR samt KBHVINDER 2014.  og titlen som DANSK u CHAMPIONG.  WHAT A DAY
    20.09.2014: Sven Slettedal, Norge: Excellent, 1.v.å.kl. m.CERT, BIK 1, BIM samt KLUBCERT.
    01.06.2014: Eeva Rautala, Finland: Excellent, 3.v.å.kl.m.ck
    11.05.2014: Jurate Butkiene, Litauen: Excellent, 3.v.å.kl.m. ck
    10.05.2014: Simon Mills, Australien: Excellent,2.v.å.kl m. ck, BIK 3
    05.12.2013: Irene Krogstad, Norge:  Excellent
    22.09.2013: A. Stepinski,Polen: Excellent, 4.v.å.kl.
    21.09.2013: D. Ericsson,Sverige: Excellent, 1.v.å.kl m.ck, BIH 3 m. Res.cert.
    24.08.2013: C.E.Zingg, England: Excellent,1.v.å.kl.m.ck + cert. BIH 1, BIM 
    18.08.2013:Bornholm: Ann-Christin Johansson, Sverige: Excellent, 1.v. å.kl.m.ck BIH 3 Res.cert.
    17.08.2013: Bornholm: Dorothea Carroll,Irland: Excellent, 1.v.å.kl.m.ck BIH 2 Res.cacib
    06.05.2012:Roskilde: Mikael Tranholm,DK: Excellent, 2.v. å.kl. m.ck, BIH 3
    05.05.2012:Roskilde: Lene Johansen,DK.: Excellent, 2.v. å.kl.m.ck BIH 3, Res.cert. 
    04.03.2012: Næstved: Kjell Svensson,Sverige: Excellent, 4.v.å.kl. 
    04.12.2011:Næstved: J.Tony Hird,England: Excellent, 2.v. å.kl. 
    28.08.2011:Ringsted: P.Tuck, England: Excellent
    05.12.2010:Næstved: Bjarne Sørensen, Norge: Very Good, 2.v.ml.kl. 
    28.08.2010:Ringsted:Eddie Webster, England: Very Good, 1.v.ml.kl.
    26.06.2010:Vildbjerg:Wendy Andrew, England: Excellent, 2.v. juniorkl.
     25.06.2010: Vildbjerg:Henric Fryckstrand, Sverige :Excellent
    24.06.2010: Herning:Claudio De Giuliani,Italien : Excellent                                               
    07.03.2010: Næstved: Rikke Borring, DK: Very Good,  3.v. juniorkl.
    UDSTIILING / Arrangør /Dommer /Resultat